MEMBERSHIP

Membership can be obtained via filling in the information requested in the formular to be loaded via links given below.

Membership application form in word format [Download]

After filling in the information requested the formular shall be sent to the user group administrator on mail address: info@USE61400-25.com afterward you will receive a receipt and the acceptance of your membership.

If you want to apply for membership via on-line registration you are welcome to continue clicking here - USE61400-25 Membership Application

Any question or comment can also be forward to info@USE61400-25.com


Membership categoryAnnual fee
PersonalEUR 500
Utility (up to 5 persons)EUR 2000
Manufacturer (up to 5 persons)EUR 2000
System Intergrator (up to 5 persons)EUR 2000
Institutional (up to 3 persons)EUR 1000
Consultants/Service Providers (up to 5 p.)EUR 2000


 


 


Members - July, 2016

ENSOTEST S.L.

1. Erik San Telmo

 

Toshiba, Japan

  1. Toshimasa Yamada
  2. Masaki Miyagawa 
  3. Seikai Matsumoto
  4. Masaru Takada
  5. Shigeki Katayama 

E.ON Climate & Renewables GmbH, Germany

  1. Juan Carlos Massanet

TÜV SÜD Product Service GmbH, München, Germany

  1. Maurizio Scavazzon
  2. Shengwu Zeng
  3. Peter Pfisterer
  4. Albi Kospiri



Skellefteaa Kraft AB, Sweden

John P Nilsson


DONG Energy, Denmark

  1. Niels Kristian Lilleoer
  2. Jacob Juhl Christensen
  3. Hans-Jørgen Stahl
  4. Arne Hedevang
  5. Mikael Hostrup

DNV GL, Netherlands

  1. Maurice Adriaensen
  2. Pierfrancesco Cioci
  3. Bas Mulder

Vattenfall, Sweden

  1. Anders Johnsson
  2. Lars Eg Hoejholt
  3. Mads Skjelmose Rajczyk
  4. Brian Astrup
  5. Jan Breiner Henriksen

Senvion SE, Germany

  1. Hennig Harden
  2. Kathrin Schreiber
  3. Fred Assmann
  4. Sven Maier
  5. Andreas Fuchs



Enercon, Germany

  1. Werner Bohlen
  2. Helge Giertz
  3. Alexander Poolmann

natcon7, Germany

  1. Mareile Wilkens
  2. Dirk Adam
  3. Claus-Peter Behrens

Statkraft Energi, Norway

  1. Harald Hilde
  2. Albert Barstad
  3. Leon Notkevich Eliassen

NettedAutomation GmbH

  1. Karlheinz Schwarz

Siemens Wind Power A/S, Denmark

  1. Per Krause-Kjaer
  2. Thomas Koehresen
  3. Frank Wolfmeier
  4. Morten Storgaard Schou
  5. Lars Venteloekke Toft 

Vestas Wind Systems A/S, Denmark

  1. Keld Rasmussen
  2. Flemming Hundeboel

RWE Innogy GmbH, Germany

  1. Michael Rueter
  2. Paul Witchard
  3. Andreas Lokietek

 

Bachmann Electronic GmbH, Austria

  1. Helmut Ritter
  2. Bertram Lange
  3. Thorsten Eckrodt
  4. Alexander Kley
  5. Yanhao Xu


TriangleMicroWorks, US

  1. Phil Young
  2. Joel K. Greene

Alstom, Spain

  1. José Miguel Garate

Q-Technology, Denmark

  1. Knud Johansen